Header Header Nederlands
Contact
Home Offer Schedule Partners Worldcup   Go to Twitter Go to YouTube Go to Facebook
Submenu Worldcup
> Competition regulations
> Worldcup Final 2014
> European Championship 2012
> Dutch Championships
  > 2012
  > 2011
  > 2010
  > 2008
  > 2007
  > 2006
  > 2005
     
   
   

 

 

 
NK Panna KO 2007
     
Winnaars NK Panna KO 2007 Date: November 18th, 2007
Location: Westergasfabriek in Amsterdam
DJ / MC: Chainsaw / Chris Silos & Chris van Grondelle
Winners: Hoessain Kamal (men)
Houria Nelmouaz (ladies)
Chaveiro Foster (youth)
Watch the results
 
Program
     
Optreden Brainpower & TLM   Clinics Streetdance, Streetsoccer, Streetball, Ropeskipping en Beautycorner
Performance Brainpower & TLM   Clinics Streetdance, Streetsoccer, Streetball, Ropeskipping and Beautycorner
Frank de Boer en Esther Schouten  
Raymond Joval   Panna with the Stars ten bate van het Jeugdsportfonds
Panna with the Stars with Mo Allach, Raymond Joval, Gürkan Küçüksentürk, Najib Amhali, Frank de Boer (winner), Johan Wakkie (chairman jeugdsportfonds) and Esther Schouten.
 
Media
     
Media   Media
Television   Internet
Media

 

 

Media
Radio Magazines & newspapers
 
Results

Men

Eighth final

- Bilal Elbay vs Mohammed Yazar
- Issam el Bakkali
vs Yaassien Azzis
- Jeand Doest vs Mohammed Darri
- Mo Boutaka vs Omar el Messoudi
- Nabil Akaazoun vs Jaoud Maanaoii
- Yassir Amitach vs Omar Manssouri
- Hoessain Kamal vs Eljoenai Boldewijn
- Fernando Pique vs Issam Ezhar

Quarter final

- Jeand Doest vs Bilal Elbay
- Mo Boutaka vs Issam el Bakkali
- Yassir Amitach vs Nabil Akaazoun
- Hoessain Kamal vs Fernando Pique

Semi final

- Mo Boutaka vs Jeand Doest
- Hoessain Kamal vs Yassir Amitach

Final

Hoessain Kamal vs Mo Boutaka

Winner

Hoessain Kamal

Ladies

Eighth final

- Karima Mansouri vs Samira Aarbi
- Marleen Reenders vs Maroua Eljakoubi
- Melissa van Buren vs Naomie Stijl
- Sharona Plasmeijer vs Saskia Papenberg
- Farah Elajroudi vs Ikram Haddouch
- Cherise Tromp vs Emy de Wagenaar
- Rochelle Becker vs Jeran Arslan
- Houria Benlmouaz vs Ashley Vierbergen

Quarter final

- Farah Elajroudi vs Karima Mansouri
- Houria Benlmouaz vs Marleen Reenders
- Rochelle Becker vs Melissa van Buren
- Cherise Tromp vs Sharona Plasmeijer

Semi final

- Houria Benlmouazi vs Farah Elajroud
- Rochelle Becker  vs Cherise Tromp

Final

Houria Benlmouaz vs Rochelle Becker

Winner

Houria Benlmouaz

Youth

Eighth final

- Giorno Hardy vs Hakim Zdiri
- Ibrahim Benouda vs Mostafa Benouda
- Maximiliaan Biesenbeek vs Cheyenne de Groot
- Marco Awair vs Jesper Maarseveen
- Koen de Vries vs Stijn Regterschot
- Rodney vs Jouko Gorrissen
- Hans de Graaf vs Pieter Schuit
- Chaveiro Foster vs Nabil Hamidi

Quarter final

- Maximiliaan Biesenbeek vs Giorno Hardy
- Marco Awair vs Ibrahim Benouda
- Hans de Graaf vs Koen de Vries
- Chaveiro Foster vs Rodney

Semi Final

- Marco Awair vs Maximiliaan Biesenbeek
- Chaveiro Foster vs Hans de Graaf

Final

Chaveiro Foster vs Marco Awair

Winner

Chaveiro Foster


..
10 years Panna Knock Out - The history in highlights

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Sportservice Nederland BV Disclaimer Trademark